1st Day 2016.11.05(土)
  2nd Day 2016.11.06(日)
 

MJ’16 FALL 2nd day 大会結果詳細

5STARS MAJOR TOURNAMENT概要

大会予定

MJ’16 FALL 2nd day

  • 大会名 MJ’16 FALL 2nd day
  • 開催日 2016.11.06-05
  • 開催場所 パシフィコ横浜

入賞者写真

Range MAX
  • 優勝

    優勝

    西哲平・森窪龍己
    100% Family

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    梶尾宗司・牛上健大
    イーグルA 青葉台店

  • 第3位

    第3位

    金子憲太・安陪辰之
    100% Family

U-19
  • 優勝

    優勝

    中村周作
    DARTS PUB AJITO

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    末繁風雅
    100% Family

  • 第3位

    第3位

    宇野秀平
    イーグルA 青葉台店

Range 1
  • 優勝

    優勝

    杉山晃紀・善平寿隆
    Sports&DartsBar スティール松戸

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    田村俊輔・大川真行

  • 第3位

    第3位

    中田雄・竹内憲太郎
    飲ん兵衛GLOBE

Range 2
  • 優勝

    優勝

    深渡瀬明博・管智子
    べろー家

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    吉川由貴・笹谷裕之
    カラオケダーツ D's鶴見

  • 第3位

    第3位

    藤崎大輔・松原いづみ
    Dining&DartsBar Prendre

Range 3
  • 優勝

    優勝

    岩永翼・朝比奈武司
    Triple Crown

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    吉田翔太・大平沙樹
    J'z cafe

  • 第3位

    第3位

    清家謙士郎・中村泰良
    UNDER GROUND

Range 4
  • 優勝

    優勝

    照屋秀樹・岡本彩
    DartsBar CELZY

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    小林龍弥・藤田与志弘
    花屋のぷぅ&かふぇ

  • 第3位

    第3位

    中村良次・冨永政雄
    Jewel YOKOHAMA

Range 5
  • 優勝

    優勝

    冨樫恒隆・反頭寛隆
    Ryu's Bar

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    渡辺雄三・宮武容子
    ROCKET◎SOCKET

  • 第3位

    第3位

    阿部瞳・平井悠太
    Darts Shop TiTO 秋葉原

Range 6
  • 優勝

    優勝

    鈴木憂司・山田浩司
    TOMBOY

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    倉内遼・町田武史
    福BON

  • 第3位

    第3位

    和田章剛・馬田元洋
    Darts Bar Real

Range 7
  • 優勝

    優勝

    高橋佑典・松下健人
    ROAD STER

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    堀敦志・高倉涼
    スポーツ&カフェ X-FIELD

  • 第3位

    第3位

    宇田憲司・宇田英理沙
    居酒屋いろは

Range 8
  • 優勝

    優勝

    藤井章寛・田島真也
    居楽屋 you n'家

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    井内一寿・伊藤晃人
    Darts Shop TiTO 秋葉原

  • 第3位

    第3位

    高山洋彰・源田あずさ
    炭火焼鳥BIVOUAC

Range 9
  • 優勝

    優勝

    佐藤真一・近内千香子
    赤い靴

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    仁科博隆・小路口璃万
    File Road

  • 第3位

    第3位

    宮林誠・向山裕子
    居楽屋 you n'家

Range 10
  • 優勝

    優勝

    及川尚亮・菅原安里菜
    DARTS BAR XYZ

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    中座資実・中座有紀
    Jewel YOKOHAMA

  • 第3位

    第3位

    小林崇・舟木佳奈子
    Hill's BAR

Range 11
  • 優勝

    優勝

    石井亮・宮里佑
    Jewel YOKOHAMA

  • 準優勝

    準優勝

    裏野敏幸・若松詩織
    ROUGH☆STYLE

  • 第3位

    第3位

    杉田建・兼子遼平
    imagine