The 8th ADA TOUR 大会結果詳細

大会予定

The 8th ADA TOUR

  • 大会名 The 8th ADA TOUR
  • 開催日 2012.03.09
  • 開催場所 Hong Kong

入賞者写真

International Team Challenge
  • Champion

    Champion

    Belgium

Super One
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Benjamin Dersch
    USA

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Jun Kho
    Korea

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Watanyu C.
    Thailand

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Amin Abdul Ghani
    Malaysia

A-Flight Singles 501
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Kurt Vanderyck
    Belgium

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Norhissame Wahab
    Malaysia

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Chan Tin Ping
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Ray Carver
    USA

A-Flight Singles Cricket
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Ray Carver
    USA

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Yamada Yuki
    Japan

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Alex Hon
    Macau

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Benjamin Dersch
    USA

A-Flight Doubles
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Randy Van Deursen, Benjamin Dersch
    USA

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Yamada Yuki, Hoshino Mitsumasa
    Japan

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Scott Kirchner, John Kuczynski
    USA

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    George Chan, Wong Yiu Tung
    Hong Kong

B-Flight Singles 501
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Mic Chen
    Taiwan

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Ng Chi Lun
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Anigo Siu
    Macau

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Sato Shinji
    Japan

B-Flight Singles Cricket
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Kanok M.
    Thailand

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Yu Tse On
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Wei Kuo
    Taiwan

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Jimmy Tse Kam Lun
    Hong Kong

B-Flight Doubles
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Kevin Mok, Li Kwan Brain
    Hong Kong

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Starsky, Derek Chong
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Ng Chi Lun, Yu Tse On
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Edwin Lam Kin Chun, Jeff Chan Kin Lam
    Hong Kong

C-Flight Singles 501
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    James Lee
    Macau

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Tony Chong
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Fung Man Chun

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Tak Kung W.T
    Hong Kong

C-Flight Singles Cricket
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Tony Chong
    Hong Kong

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Lau Kwok Wing
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Viriay Jumjod
    Thailand

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Kalvin Fung
    Hong Kong

C-Flight Singles Doubles
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    C Yip S.M, Tony Chong
    Hong Kong

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Leung Chin Ho,Chan Ho Him
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Yu Ching Ping, Man Chan S.M
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Galay Leung K.H, Johnny Yip
    Hong Kong

Women's 501
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Matsumoto Megumi
    Japan

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Nam Wan T.N
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Carine Dessein
    Belgium

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Hattaya K.
    Thailand

Women's Singles Cricket
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Matsumoto Megumi
    Japan

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Nam Wan T.N
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Cindy Mehaignoul
    Belgium

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Claudia Aleixo
    Portugal

Women's Doubles
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Matsunoto Megumi, Asano Yukari
    Japan

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Mi Mi Kim, Yu Hee Kim
    Korea

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Kimberly Bogemans, Carine Dessein
    Belgium

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Fanny Cheung, Tina Chan
    Hong Kong

Blue Girl Beer-Hong Kong Open Men's Top Gun
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Jun Kho
    Korea

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Hoshino Mitsumasa
    Japan

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Tonci Restovic
    Slovenia

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Chino Masumi
    Japan

Blue Girl Beer-Hong Kong Open Women's Top Gun
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Matsumoto Megumi
    Japan

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Mi Mi Kim
    Korea

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Dessein Carine
    Belgium

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Candy Chan
    Hong Kong

Phoenix Cup Triples
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Hoshino Mitsumasa, Yamada Yuki, Matsumoto Megumi
    Japan

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Dick Leung C.Y , Masa Lui , Gabriel Lee Y.H
    Hong Kong)

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Scott Kirchner , Ray Carver (USA), David Fatum (Canada)

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Deng Yin , Sun Qiang (China) , Chan Wah(Hong Kong)

Dewar's Chinese Cup
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Hong Kong

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Taiwan

  • 3rd Place

    3rd Place

    Macau

  • 4th Place

    4th Place

    China

Foursome Team Challenge
  • 1st Place

    1st Place

    Nelson So, Wong Yiu Tung, Chan Tin Ping, Hui Ka Chung Eric
    Hong Kong

  • 2nd Place

    2nd Place

    Dick Leung C.Y, Masa Lui, Gabriel Lee Y.H, Starsky
    Hong Kong

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Arakaki Shigehiko, Yonamine Takeru , Uezu Yasutaka , Shimabukuro Kazuya
    Japan

  • 3rd - 4th Place

    3rd - 4th Place

    Leung Chun Ki, Edwin Lam, Joee Kwong, Jeff Chan
    Hong Kong